Konečné výsledky kategorie                                       1.4.2012 18:01:06
                           Mistrovství Stč. kraje MTBO
===ČSOB-SLA=========================================Orienteering Organiser 2006===
 
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: H          11.9km    0m 20k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.KLádin                   VSP                  VSP8200       56.19  +      0.00
  2.Matej Peths              ABR                  ABR8501       60.11  +      3.52
  3.Obuch                    NER                  NER           60.31  +      4.12
  4.Vojta Marvan - Márvy     Hnízdil Team         HNT1987       60.59  +      4.40
  5.VoiToi                   VSP                  VSP8301       63.01  +      6.42
  6.Honza Pucherna           ZUP                  ZUP7702       63.18  +      6.59
  7.Martina Tichovská        VSP                  VSP8650       64.08  +      7.49
  8.Meloun                   smr                  smr7800       65.01  +      8.42
  9.Libor Novak              OKP                  OKP9100       65.24  +      9.05
 10.Petr Pruner              NER                  NER           65.27  +      9.08
 11.Jirka Hejna              NER                  NER1962       66.01  +      9.42
 12.Lukás Hybl               SK VIPrahlo          VIP7504       66.31  +     10.12
 13.Markéta Kucharová                             ZVP8452       66.52  +     10.33
 14.Myro Kovár               SCP                  SCP8103       66.53  +     10.34
 15.Viktor Slavík            SK VIPrahlo          VIP6300       67.08  +     10.49
 16.RaMach                   OKP                  OKP6605       67.26  +     11.07
 17.Mirek Kalina             EKP                  EKP8211       68.45  +     12.26
 18.Jan Dubec                NER                  NER           68.56  +     12.37
 19.Cenda Wallisch           NER                  NER           71.50  +     15.31
 20.Libor  - Hudec           OKP                  OKP6504       72.12  +     15.53
 21.Lukás Drobník            SCP                  SCP8500       73.25  +     17.06
 22.Mísa Lacigová            VSP                  VSP8152       74.00  +     17.41
 23.Václav Simon             LBE                  LBE9100       74.54  +     18.35
 24.Príba                    NER                  NER1974       75.36  +     19.17
 25.Honza Kabát              EKP                  EKP6912       76.17  +     19.58
 26.Zuzana Piskácková        ZUP                  ZUP8451       78.23  +     22.04
 27.Martin Cerny             NER                  NER1989       78.58  +     22.39
 28.Michal Svarcbach         KNC                  KNC7001       79.46  +     23.27
 29.Miroslav Bednár          NER                  NER1982       80.25  +     24.06
 30.Jan Sochor               SBK                  SBK6902       80.47  +     24.28
 31.Albert Mikan             EKP                  EKP           80.51  +     24.32
 32.Ivanka                   smr                  smr8754       81.59  +     25.40
 33.David Komín              PVP                  PVP7407       84.15  +     27.56
 34.Seifertová Magda         VSP                  VSP9150       85.34  +     29.15
 35.Katka Nováková           OKP                  OKP9450       85.40  +     29.21
 36.Martin Istok             SK MTBO Bludny koren BLI           86.46  +     30.27
 37.Pavel Cihák              KNC                  KNC8801       89.04  +     32.45
 38.Ivana Lacigová           VSP                  VSP5950       89.24  +     33.05
 39.Ales Bitter              KNC                  KNC8803       89.54  +     33.35
 40.Jan Hnízdil              NER                  NER1971       91.51  +     35.32
 41.Daniel Cermák            NER                  NER           94.23  +     38.04
 42.Jarda Veltrusky          NER                  NER           96.15  +     39.56
 43.TerKa                    smr                  smr8950       98.17  +     41.58
 44.Markéta Kalinová         EKP                  EKP8259       98.22  +     42.03
 45.Petra Kocárková          NER                  NER           98.50  +     42.31
 46.Laco                     NER                  NER1970      101.28  +     45.09
 47.Simek Tomás              NER                  NER          101.42  +     45.23
 48.Simek Jan                NER                  NER          102.05  +     45.46
 49.Bára Svarcbachová        KNC                  KNC9651      105.39  +     49.20
 50.Jarka Svarcbachová       KNC                  KNC6754      107.02  +     50.43
 51.Jan Ornst                DKP                  DKP6700      108.06  +     51.47
 52.Ondra Pospísil           DKP                  DKP8717      108.32  +     52.13
 53.David Fatka              NER                  NER1992      110.21  +     54.02
 54.Kristina Gybasova        NER                  NER          113.52  +     57.33
 55.Pavla Neradová           NER                  NER1987      128.26  +     72.07
 56.Martina Nemecková        NER                  NER1973      129.24  +     73.05
 57.Hana Krocová             NER                  NER1968      132.34  +     76.15
 58.Míla Kroc                NER                  NER1968      133.32  +     77.13
 59.Zuzana Trubáková         SK MTBO Bludny koren BLI          136.14  +     79.55
 60.tonda vojtisek           NER                  NER1971      137.35  +     81.16
    Michal Geisler           NER                  NER       DISK              
    Krystof Sedlácek         NER                  NER1991   DISK              
    Markéta Vítová - shellma EKP                  EKP8454   DISK              
    Ondrej Buchtík           VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI       DISK              
    Vratislav Florián        NER                  NER1988   DISK              
    Tomás Janovsky           NER                  NER       DISK              
 MS Koura                    SLA                  SLA      MS   72.29  +     16.10




    
Konečné výsledky kategorie: P           5.4km    0m 7k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Petr Kozák               SK Kamenice          KAM6501       37.21  +      0.00
  2.Barbora Vyhnálková       NER                  NER           41.51  +      4.30
  3.Katerina Slavíková       SK VIPrahlo          VIP6650       54.21  +     17.00
  4.Ondra Jezek              SLA                  SLA           54.43  +     17.22
  5.Jitka Tichovská          PGP                  PGP6103       61.07  +     23.46
  6.Vít Wallisch             EKP                  EKP9912       62.05  +     24.44
  7.Zdenek Zemko             SLA                  SLA9900       65.47  +     28.26
  8.Marie Vyhnálková         NER                  NER           65.56  +     28.35
  9.Radová Jaromíra          DKP                  DKP           74.18  +     36.57
 10.Viki Wallisch            EKP                  EKP112        78.55  +     41.34
 11.Milos Kirchmann          PGP                  PGP5502       79.18  +     41.57
 12.Lída Hrdlicková          SLA                  SLA9851       95.13  +     57.52
 13.Petr Fatka               NER                  NER1998       97.42  +     60.21
 14.Honzík Hrdlicka          SLA                  SLA200       120.06  +     82.45
 15.Dagmar Musilová          NER                  NER          131.10  +     93.49
 16.Bain Colin               NER                  NER          161.01  +    123.40
 17.Mc Wattie                NER                  NER          161.10  +    123.49
    Stepánka Betková         PVP                  PVP8750   DISK              
    Marcela Fatková          NER                  NER1965   DISK